Latest Croatia Tenders

Fer for the Community, Catering-lisinski, 13.10.2026

HRT Ref No.:  148588941

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  46000.00  HRK

Neocontrol Smartcard

HRT Ref No.:  148588808

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  13200.00  HRK

Procurement and Delivery of Sheets for Chickens

HRT Ref No.:  148588644

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  32000.00  HRK

Construction of the Coastal Wall on Vila Rita Beach

HRT Ref No.:  148588512

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  85000.00  HRK

Electromotoric Valves and Non-return Valves

HRT Ref No.:  148588377

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  70000.00  HRK

Construction of Communal Infrastructure at the Viljevo Children's Park

HRT Ref No.:  148588111

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  82600.00  HRK

Wastewater Removal Services from Oil Separators

HRT Ref No.:  148587943

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  50000.00  HRK

Procurement of Cut Flowers and Greens for Resale

HRT Ref No.:  148587806

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  113000.00  HRK
CroatiaTenders Features
CroatiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Croatia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About CroatiaTenders

About CroatiaTenders

CroatiaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The CroatiaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Croatia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Croatia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The CroatiaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Croatia in your email inbox.